You will receive a text message when your order is ready!

Menu
12514 Northwest 36th Avenue, Vancouver, WA
Cocktails
Amaretto Sour
A smooth, sweet-tart classic with almond notes and a bright citrus finish.$10.00
Aperol Spritz
Aperol, sparkling wine, and soda, finished with a slice of orange. Light, bubbly, and refreshingly bittersweet.$13.00Autumn Gin Fizz
Silky, gin cocktail with egg white, fig and a citrus finish topped with soda$16.00
Bahama Mama
A tropical blend of Bacardi coconut rum, pineapple, lemon juice, Kahlúa, and dark rum.$15.00Beaten Press
$10.00BFK
A rich, creamy blend of Baileys Irish Cream, Frangelico hazelnut liqueur, and Kahlúa coffee liqueur.$11.00Black Manhattan
A rich, smooth twist on a classic, made with whiskey, amaro, and bitters for a perfectly balanced cocktail with deep, bittersweet herbal notes.$14.00Black Opal
A twist on the classic Long Island, made with a blend of spirits, a splash of citrus, and a Chambord float for a touch of sweet raspberry flavor.$14.00Black Russian
A simple, classic combination of vodka and coffee liqueur, served over ice for a rich, smooth finish.$10.00
Bloody Mary
with Portland bloody sweet onion mix, a salt rim & all the fixings$13.00Blue Ridge Mule
Browne vanilla bean whiskey, lemon, blueberry puree, & Bedfords ginger beer$13.00Bordeaux Manhattan
A rich twist on a classic Manhattan, blending whiskey, cherry liqueur, red wine, and bitters for a smooth, slightly fruity cocktail with a warm, balanced finish.$11.00Bottle Rocket Spritz
$10.00Boulevardier
A classic blend of whiskey, bittersweet Campari, and sweet vermouth, with a rich, balanced finish.$11.00Cadillac Margarita
Crafted with cazadores reposado tequila, a splash of grand marnier, fresh lime juice, & agave nectar$14.00Chambord Kamikaze
A fruity twist on the classic, blending vodka, triple sec, fresh lime, and Chambord for a bright, citrusy cocktail with a hint of sweet raspberry.$11.00Chocolate Martini
A decadent blend of vodka and rich chocolate liqueur, shaken until smooth and chilled for a silky, dessert-inspired cocktail.$13.00
Coffee Nudge
Warm, comforting classic featuring rich coffee, smooth brandy, and a touch of sweetness, topped with a cloud of whipped cream.$11.00
Cosmopolitan
A classic blend of vodka, triple sec, cranberry, and fresh lime for a crisp, citrusy cocktail with just the right balance of tart and sweet.$11.00Cucumber Smash
Western Son cucumber vodka, fresh lime, and muddled mint topped with seltzer for a crisp, refreshing cocktail with bright citrus and cool cucumber notes.$10.00Daily Cocktail Special
$14.00Daiquiri
A refreshing classic made with white rum, fresh lime juice, and a touch of sweetness, shaken until crisp and perfectly balanced.$9.00Dark 'N Stormy
Dark rum and spicy ginger beer with a squeeze of fresh lime for a bold, refreshing cocktail with just the right balance of spice and citrus.$13.00Dirty Shirley
A grown-up twist on a childhood favorite, made with vodka, lemon-lime soda, and a splash of grenadine for a bubbly, sweet cocktail finished with a cherry.$10.00
Espresso Martini
Vodka, coffee liqueur, cold brew, cream & a hint of sweetener.$14.00Falling for Fig
Floral spritz with lemon, mint, delicate elderflower, rich fig and honey$15.00
French 75
A timeless classic made with gin, fresh lemon, and a touch of simple syrup, topped with sparkling wine for a bright, bubbly cocktail with a crisp citrus finish.$10.00Gin Gimlet
A classic blend of gin and fresh lime for a crisp, refreshing cocktail with bright citrus flavor and a clean finish.$12.00Greyhound
A simple, refreshing blend of vodka and grapefruit juice with a bright citrus bite and a clean, crisp finish.$11.00Harvest Margarita
$14.00Hibiscus Mezcalita
Smokey, tropical mezcal with vibrant passion fruit & bright hibiscus$16.00Hot Pink Mess
Absolut pear vodka, limoncello, fresh lemon, & prickly pear syrup topped with brut$15.00Hot Toddy
A cozy classic made with smooth whiskey, honey, and fresh lemon, topped with hot water for a warm, soothing sip on a chilly evening.$10.00
House Margarita
Well tequila, triple sec, & freshly squeezed lime on the rocks with a salted rim$12.00Hugo Spritz
$13.00Irish Coffee
A cozy classic made with smooth Irish whiskey, rich hot coffee, and a touch of sweetness, topped with a layer of lightly whipped cream.$11.00John Daly
$9.00Kamikazi
A bold, citrusy classic made with vodka, orange liqueur, and fresh lime juice, shaken until crisp, tart, and refreshing.$10.00Kentucky Mule
A Southern twist on the classic mule, featuring smooth bourbon, zesty lime juice, and spicy ginger beer.$11.00Last Word
$13.00
Lemon Drop
$11.00Long Beach Iced Tea
$12.00Long Island Iced Tea
a potent blend of vodka, rum, tequila, gin, triple sec, house sour mix & a splash of coke$12.00Lynchberg Lemonade
$11.00
Mai Tai
dark & light rum, orgeat syrup, lime juice, oj, & a splash of grenadine$11.00Manhattan
a timeless blend of whiskey, sweet vermouth, & a dash of bitters stirred to perfection & garnished with a bordeaux cherry$11.00Martini Gin
crafted with vodka or gin and a hint of dry vermouth garnish with a lemon twist, olives or upgrade to blue cheese stuffed olives$10.00
Martini Vodka
A timeless classic made with vodka and dry vermouth, served chilled and garnished with your choice of olives or a lemon twist.$10.00Mexican Mule
$11.00Mimosa
$10.00
Mojito
White rum, fresh muddled mint leaves, lime, sugar & soda water.$11.00Moroccan Coffee
dark roasted coffee, cinnamon, nutmeg, kahlua, five farms irish cream, cruzan 137 rum & whipped cream$14.00Moscow Mule
vodka, fever tree ginger beer & squeeze of lime in the classic copper mug$11.00Mudslide
$15.00Negroni
a classic italian aperitif of gin, campari, & sweet vermouth with a twist of orange$11.00No Offspring Tonight
$14.00
Old Fashion
bourbon or rye, sugar, bitters & an orange twist crafted over a gentleman's cube$11.00Painkiller
bacardi, pineapple, oj, lime, orange bitters & creme de coconut$16.00Paloma
transport your tastebuds to mexico with this energizing blend of house tequila, a splash of grapefruit, soda, fresh lime & a salted rim$11.00Paper Plane
$15.00Spicy Margarita
Tequila, fresh lime juice, orange liqueur, and a kick of spice.$14.00Piña Colada
$12.00
Pumpkin White Russian
$12.00Ruby Basil Martini
Western son peach vodka, peach liqueur, unsweetened black tropical iced tea, and lemonade$15.00Salty Dog
$11.00Sangria
$12.00Sazerac
rye whiskey, absinthe, peychaud's bitters, & a lemon twist$12.00Scarlet Spritz
$14.00Screwdriver
$10.00Seabreeze
$10.00Self Preservation
$14.00Sidecar
$13.00Skinny Margarita
$12.00Smashing Pumpkins
Spiced rum daiquiri with rich pumpkin & cozy house-made cinnamon syrup$14.00
Spanish Coffee
combines freshly brewed coffee, kahlua, cruzan rum, fragrant spices, a hint of triple sec & whipped cream$14.00Special Shooter
$9.00Spicy Pickle
$12.00Tequila Sunrise
$11.00The Alchemist
vibrant Empress indigo gin balanced with honey and lemon – stir for a suprise$14.00The Pear-Fect Gimlet
Crisp, refreshing pear with lime and subtle cinnamon sweetness$13.00Tokyo Tea
A vibrant twist on the Long Island, blending vodka, gin, rum, tequila, triple sec, and melon liqueur with a splash of citrus and sprite for a sweet, refreshing finish.$14.00Top Shelf Long Island
$16.00
Vanilla Ain't Old Fashioned
Warm vanilla whiskey paired with dark cocoa, orange & aromatic bitters$14.00Vodka Collins
$10.00Vodka Gimlet
$10.00Whiskey Melon Smash
bourbon, watermelon puree, lemon, fresh basil & ginger ale$14.00Whiskey Sour
whiskey, freshly squeezed lemon juice & a touch of simple syrup$11.00Whisky Dreamsicile
jameson orange, orange bitters, a splash of cream, oj & sweetener$12.00White Russian
$11.00
Beer
Draft Beer
Bottled/Canned Beer
-196
$6.00Portland Cider Co. Pumpkin Spice Cider
$7.00
Best Day NA IPA Can
Full-bodied malt profile with intense hop aromas.$6.00
Best Day NA Kolsch
$6.00
Bud Light
by the bottle$5.00
Coors Light
$5.00Deschutes NA Black Butte Porter
$6.50Ground Breaker GF IPA
Portland, Oregon$7.00
Modelo
$5.00
Sip Society Dry Apple Cider
$7.00Sip Society Elderberry & Pear
$7.50
Stella Artois
$6.00
N/A Bevs
Arnold Palmer
$5.00Bedford's Rootbeer
$5.50Canada Dry Ginger Ale Can
$4.00Coffee
$4.50Coke
$4.25Coke Zero
$4.25Cranberry Juice
$4.00Diet Coke
$4.25Dr Pepper
$4.25Bedfords Gingerbeer
$4.50Hot Chocolate
$4.00Hot Cider
$4.00Hot Tea
$4.00Iced Tea
$4.00Kids Apple Juice
$3.00Kids Milk
$3.00Kids Soda
$3.00Lemonade
$4.25Milk
$4.00Orange Juice
$4.00Red Bull
$5.00Roy Rogers
$4.25San Pellegrino
$4.50Shirley Temple
$4.25
Sprite
$4.25Virgin Cocktail
$9.00
Dinner Menu
Appetizers

Coconut Shrimp
five golden crunchy pieces accompanied with sweet thai chili & peanut sauce$16.00Cowboy Slider
Two sliders with BBQ sauce, crispy onion and cheddar cheese$12.00
Crispy Chicken Bites
hand-breaded chicken with your choice of two dipping sauces: gorgonzola, bbq, ranch, buffalo, bistro aioli or thai chiliGLUTEN FRIENDLY$16.00
Deviled Eggs
six creamy pieces topped with savory candied bacon & zesty pickled onionGLUTEN FRIENDLYDAIRY FREE$16.00
French Fries
Crispy golden fries served with your choice of dipping sauce.GLUTEN FRIENDLYVEGETARIANDAIRY FREE$8.00
Fried Brussels, Bacon & Cauliflower
golden fried brussel sprouts, cauliflower, & crispy bacon bits, finished with a tangy honey mustard vineaigretteGLUTEN FRIENDLYDAIRY FREE$14.00
Grilled Cod Tacos
zesty house tartar, crisp lettuce, pickled onions, pickled jalapeño, & cilantro on corn tortillasGLUTEN FRIENDLYDAIRY FREE$17.00+
Pub Pretzel
Bavarian style pretzel with stone ground mustard and creamy cheese sauceVEGETARIAN$13.00
Savory Gorgonzola Cheesecake
Creamy house made gorgonzola cheesecake finished with balsamic fig drizzle, crisp apple slices, and toasted crostini.VEGETARIAN$16.00
Spinach & Artichoke Dip
Creamy spinach and artichoke dip baked with melted cheeses and served with crispy tortilla chips.GLUTEN FRIENDLYVEGETARIAN$16.00
Steak Bites
filet mignon trimmings, mushroom, crispy onion & gorgonzola cheese served with creamy horseradish sauceGLUTEN FRIENDLY$19.00
Sweet Potato Fries
crispy crinkle cut sweet potato fries served with chipotle bistro aioliGLUTEN FRIENDLYVEGETARIANDAIRY FREE$11.00
Sandwiches
Served with your choice of french fries, coleslaw or macaroni salad. Upgrade to soup, salad, mac & cheese, or sweet potato fries.

Bistro Cheeseburger
Half-pound Angus beef burger topped with lettuce, tomato, red onion, and mayo on a toasted brioche bun. Customize with your favorite cheeses, toppings, and premium add-ons like bacon or a fried egg.$21.00
Hot Honey Chicken Sandwich
Crispy gluten friendly hand-breaded chicken tossed in hot honey sauce with dill pickles, lettuce, and mayo on a toasted brioche bun.$18.00
Beef & Swiss Sandwich
thinly sliced beef, melted swiss, caramelized onions, peppers, horseradish aioli & au jus on a warm hoagie$20.00
Grilled Cheese
Toasted rustic sourdough layered with melted cheddar and Swiss cheese.VEGETARIAN$11.00+
Pulled Pork Sandwich
slow smoked, crispy onion, pepper jack, house bbq, pickled jalapeño & tangy slaw on a toasted brioche bun$18.00
Salads
Add to your salad
Grilled or Crispy Chicken 7 | Shrimp 11 | Grilled Salmon 14 | Steak Bites 16

Autumn Apple
fresh apple, gorgonzola cheese cheese, dried cranberries, walnuts & spinach tossed in honey mustard vinaigretteGLUTEN FRIENDLYVEGETARIAN$16.00
Caesar
romaine lettuce with parmesan cheese, fresh lemon, & seasoned croutons in savory house dressing$16.00
Chopped Wedge
Tri color cherry tomato, crisp bacon bits, green onion & house gorgonzola dressing on hearty chopped icebergGLUTEN FRIENDLY$15.00
Chopped Wedge On Fire
crisp chopped iceberg, crispy buffalo chicken, tangy blue cheese dressing, crunchy bacon bits, green onion & cherry tomatoGLUTEN FRIENDLY$22.00
House
Spring greens, cucumber, red onion, cherry tomatoes, cheddar cheese, and croutons tossed in house white balsamic vinaigrette.VEGETARIAN$13.00
Entrees
Available daily 3:00PM - 9:00PM

Chicken Piccata
Lightly seasoned chicken breast served over smashed red potatoes with seasonal vegetables and a bright white wine lemon caper sauce.GLUTEN FRIENDLY$19.00+
Cod Fish & Chips
Beer-battered cod fried golden brown and served with fries, coleslaw, and tartar sauce.$20.00+
Fettuccine Alfredo
Fettuccine noodles, creamy alfredo sauce, & crispy garlic bread. Add your preferred protein, like chicken or shrimp.$19.00Grilled Ribeye
12 oz aged grilled ribeye strip, gorgonzola butter, smashed red potatoes & seasonal vegetables$46.00
Macaroni & Cheese
VEGETARIAN$15.00
Chicken Pot Pie
Tender chicken & vegetables in a creamy sauce, under a flaky crust in rustic cast iron skillet$26.00
Maple Sockeye Salmon
Wild salmon glazed with maple sauce and served with jasmine rice and seasonal vegetables.GLUTEN FRIENDLY$30.00
Slow Smoked Pulled Pork
House-smoked beer-braised pulled pork served with tangy coleslaw, Larry’s macaroni salad, and house BBQ sauce.DAIRY FREE$25.00
Smoked Meatloaf
our bistro blend of angus beef & elk, savory brown gravy, smashed red potatoes & sautéed seasonal vegetablesGLUTEN FRIENDLY$19.50+
Steak Bowl
gorgonzola, mushrooms, crispy onions & tender steak bites over smashed red potatoes prepared medium rareGLUTEN FRIENDLY$26.50
Seared Spicy Ahi
Topped with a pineapple jalapeño salsa, served with jasmine rice and a stir fry vegetable medley.$25.00
Kids Menu

Kids Alfredo
$11.00Kids Butter Noodles
fettuccine noodles, butter & a hint of garlicVEGETARIAN$11.00Kids Cheeseburger
Classic cheeseburger served plain on a toasted bun.$11.00Kids Chicken Bites
our gluten free hand breaded crispy chicken with choice of dipping sauce and sideGLUTEN FRIENDLY$11.00Kids Grilled Cheese
Sourdough bread with cheddar cheese grilled golden brown and served with choice of side.VEGETARIAN$11.00
Kids Mac & Cheese
Creamy macaroni and cheddar cheese made kid-approved.VEGETARIAN$11.00Kids Cheese Quesadilla
flour tortilla and melted cheddarVEGETARIAN$11.00
Desserts

GF New York Cheesecake
Creamy cheesecake topped with vibrant berry sauce$12.00
Peanut Butter Brownie Sundae
Warm house-made gluten-friendly brownie topped with Tillamook vanilla bean ice cream, peanut butter candy crumbles, chocolate drizzle, and whipped cream.GLUTEN FRIENDLY$13.00
Sorridi Gelato
Indulge in locally crafted Sorridi Gelato, made in small batches with rich, creamy texture and delicious seasonal flavors. Choose from our rotating selection.$7.00
Triple Chocolate Cake
decadent layers of rick chocolate cake, filled and enveloped in luscious chocolate ganache frosting$12.00
Chocolate Coffee Ice Cream Cake
Made with a gluten free Oreo cookie crust, tillamook espresso ice cream and chocolate$15.00Warm Brownie
house made gluten friendly brownieGLUTEN FRIENDLY$7.00Scoop Vanilla Ice Cream
A hefty scoop of Tillamook vanilla beanGLUTEN FRIENDLY$4.25
Pumpkin Cheesecake
a colossal slice of creamy cheesecake swirled with pumpkin pie filling & topped with a cinnamon-flavored white chocolate mousse on graham cracker crust$15.00
Sides

French Bread Loaf
A warm loaf of French bread with whipped garlic butter.$7.00Garlic Bread
$3.00Grilled Chicken Breast
GLUTEN FRIENDLYDAIRY FREE$7.00Grilled Salmon Filet
GLUTEN FRIENDLY$14.00Grilled Shrimp Skewer
GLUTEN FRIENDLY$11.00Seasonal Vegetables
GLUTEN FRIENDLYVEGETARIAN$6.00Side Bacon
GLUTEN FRIENDLYDAIRY FREE$5.00Side Cheese Sauce
GLUTEN FRIENDLYVEGETARIAN$3.00+Side Crudites
assorted side of fresh cut veggiesGLUTEN FRIENDLYVEGETARIANDAIRY FREE$5.00Side Dipping Sauce
$0.50Side Fruit
GLUTEN FRIENDLYVEGETARIANDAIRY FREE$4.00Side Gravy
GLUTEN FRIENDLYDAIRY FREE$2.00+Side Jasmine Rice
$4.00Side Mac & Cheese
VEGETARIAN$7.00Side Peanut Sauce
$1.50Smashed Red Potatoes
A side of buttery yukon gold mashed potatoes.GLUTEN FRIENDLYVEGETARIAN$6.00Side Bacon
GLUTEN FRIENDLYDAIRY FREE$5.00Side Pulled Pork
DAIRY FREE$6.00Grilled Chicken Breast
GLUTEN FRIENDLYDAIRY FREE$7.00Burger Patty
$5.00+
Take Out Drinks
16.9 oz Coke Zero
$3.75
16.9 oz Sprite
$3.75
16.9 oz Coke
$3.75Bedford's Rootbeer
$5.5016.9 oz Dr Pepper
$3.75
16.9 oz Lemonade
$3.7516.9 oz Diet Coke Bottle
$3.7516.9 oz Seagrams Ginger Ale
$3.75
Bottle Route Stock Pinot Noir
Sonoma Coast, California$56.00Franciscan Chardonnay Bottle
$50.00
Bottle Spanish Quarter Blend
Spain$46.00Terlato Pinot Grigio Bottle
$48.00Chevalier De La Cree Montagny Chardonnay Bottle
$50.00Bottle On Fox Island Cabernet
$50.00Bottle Barter & Trade Cabernet
$50.00Juggernaught Chardonnay Bottle
$50.00Squealing Pig Sauvignon Blanc Bottle
$48.00
Lunch Menu
Appetizer

Coconut Shrimp
five golden crunchy pieces accompanied with sweet thai chili & peanut sauce$16.00
Crispy Chicken Bites
hand-breaded chicken with your choice of two dipping sauces: gorgonzola, bbq, ranch, buffalo, bistro aioli or thai chiliGLUTEN FRIENDLY$16.00
Deviled Eggs
six creamy pieces topped with savory candied bacon & zesty pickled onionGLUTEN FRIENDLYDAIRY FREE$16.00
French Fries
Crispy golden fries served with your choice of dipping sauce.GLUTEN FRIENDLYVEGETARIANDAIRY FREE$8.00
Fried Brussels, Bacon & Cauliflower
golden fried brussel sprouts, cauliflower, & crispy bacon bits, finished with a tangy honey mustard vineaigretteGLUTEN FRIENDLYDAIRY FREE$14.00
Grilled Cod Tacos
zesty house tartar, crisp lettuce, pickled onions, pickled jalapeño, & cilantro on corn tortillasGLUTEN FRIENDLYDAIRY FREE$17.00+
Pub Pretzel
Bavarian style pretzel with stone ground mustard and creamy cheese sauceVEGETARIAN$13.00
Savory Gorgonzola Cheesecake
Creamy house made gorgonzola cheesecake finished with balsamic fig drizzle, crisp apple slices, and toasted crostini.VEGETARIAN$16.00
Spinach & Artichoke Dip
Creamy spinach and artichoke dip baked with melted cheeses and served with crispy tortilla chips.GLUTEN FRIENDLYVEGETARIAN$16.00
Steak Bites
filet mignon trimmings, mushroom, crispy onion & gorgonzola cheese served with creamy horseradish sauceGLUTEN FRIENDLY$19.00
Sweet Potato Fries
crispy crinkle cut sweet potato fries served with chipotle bistro aioliGLUTEN FRIENDLYVEGETARIANDAIRY FREE$11.00Salmon Wontons
$14.00
Handhelds

BLT
crispy bacon, thick tomato, mayonnaise, lettuce & toasted sourdoughDAIRY FREE$12.00+
Bistro Cheeseburger
Half-pound Angus beef burger topped with lettuce, tomato, red onion, and mayo on a toasted brioche bun. Customize with your favorite cheeses, toppings, and premium add-ons like bacon or a fried egg.$21.00
Cod Fish & Chips
Beer-battered cod fried golden brown and served with fries, coleslaw, and tartar sauce.$20.00+
Hot Honey Chicken Sandwich
Crispy gluten friendly hand-breaded chicken tossed in hot honey sauce with dill pickles, lettuce, and mayo on a toasted brioche bun.$18.00
Grilled Cheese
Toasted rustic sourdough layered with melted cheddar and Swiss cheese.VEGETARIAN$11.00+
Pulled Pork Sandwich
slow smoked, crispy onion, pepper jack, house bbq, pickled jalapeño & tangy slaw on a toasted brioche bun$18.00
Beef & Swiss Sandwich
thinly sliced beef, melted swiss, caramelized onions, peppers, horseradish aioli & au jus on a warm hoagie$20.00Turkey Bacon Avocado
Crispy bacon, turkey, lettuce, mayonnaise and avocado on toasted sour doughDAIRY FREE$14.00+
Salads & Soup

Caesar
romaine lettuce with parmesan cheese, fresh lemon, & seasoned croutons in savory house dressing$16.00
Autumn Apple
fresh apple, gorgonzola cheese cheese, dried cranberries, walnuts & spinach tossed in honey mustard vinaigretteGLUTEN FRIENDLYVEGETARIAN$16.00
Chopped Wedge
Tri color cherry tomato, crisp bacon bits, green onion & house gorgonzola dressing on hearty chopped icebergGLUTEN FRIENDLY$15.00
Chopped Wedge On Fire
crisp chopped iceberg, crispy buffalo chicken, tangy blue cheese dressing, crunchy bacon bits, green onion & cherry tomatoGLUTEN FRIENDLY$22.00
House
Spring greens, cucumber, red onion, cherry tomatoes, cheddar cheese, and croutons tossed in house white balsamic vinaigrette.VEGETARIAN$13.00
Soup of the Day
please call for today's creation$11.00
Berries & Greens
Crisp greens topped with fresh berries, creamy gorgonzola candied nuts and red onion. Finished with our house honey mustard vinaigrette.$17.00
Sides

French Bread Loaf
A warm loaf of French bread with whipped garlic butter.$7.00Garlic Bread
$3.00Grilled Salmon Filet
GLUTEN FRIENDLY$14.00Grilled Shrimp Skewer
GLUTEN FRIENDLY$11.00Seasonal Vegetables
GLUTEN FRIENDLYVEGETARIAN$6.00Side Crudites
assorted side of fresh cut veggiesGLUTEN FRIENDLYVEGETARIANDAIRY FREE$5.00Side Fruit
GLUTEN FRIENDLYVEGETARIANDAIRY FREE$4.00Grilled Chicken Breast
GLUTEN FRIENDLYDAIRY FREE$7.00Side Macaroni Salad
VEGETARIANDAIRY FREE$4.00Side Bacon
GLUTEN FRIENDLYDAIRY FREE$5.00Stir Fry Vegetable Medley
$6.00
Kids Menu

Kids Alfredo
$11.00Kids Butter Noodles
fettuccine noodles, butter & a hint of garlicVEGETARIAN$11.00Kids Cheeseburger
Classic cheeseburger served plain on a toasted bun.$11.00Kids Chicken Bites
our gluten free hand breaded crispy chicken with choice of dipping sauce and sideGLUTEN FRIENDLY$11.00Kids Grilled Cheese
Sourdough bread with cheddar cheese grilled golden brown and served with choice of side.VEGETARIAN$11.00
Kids Mac & Cheese
Creamy macaroni and cheddar cheese made kid-approved.VEGETARIAN$11.00Kids Cheese Quesadilla
flour tortilla and melted cheddarVEGETARIAN$11.00
Dessert

GF New York Cheesecake
Creamy cheesecake topped with vibrant berry sauce$12.00
Peanut Butter Brownie Sundae
Warm house-made gluten-friendly brownie topped with Tillamook vanilla bean ice cream, peanut butter candy crumbles, chocolate drizzle, and whipped cream.GLUTEN FRIENDLY$13.00Scoop Vanilla Ice Cream
A hefty scoop of Tillamook vanilla beanGLUTEN FRIENDLY$4.25
Triple Chocolate Cake
decadent layers of rick chocolate cake, filled and enveloped in luscious chocolate ganache frosting$12.00Warm Brownie
house made gluten friendly brownieGLUTEN FRIENDLY$7.00
Sorridi Gelato
Indulge in locally crafted Sorridi Gelato, made in small batches with rich, creamy texture and delicious seasonal flavors. Choose from our rotating selection.$7.00
Pumpkin Cheesecake
a colossal slice of creamy cheesecake swirled with pumpkin pie filling & topped with a cinnamon-flavored white chocolate mousse on graham cracker crust$15.00
Chocolate Coffee Ice Cream Cake
Made with a gluten free Oreo cookie crust, tillamook espresso ice cream and chocolate$15.00
Happy Hour
Food

Coconut Shrimp
five golden crunchy pieces accompanied with sweet thai chili & peanut sauce$8.00
Hot Honey Wings
6 pieces of crispy wings tossed in hot honey sauce with dipping sauce$11.00
House
Spring greens, cucumber, red onion, cherry tomatoes, cheddar cheese, and croutons tossed in house white balsamic vinaigrette.VEGETARIAN$8.00
Pub Pretzel
Bavarian style pretzel with stone ground mustard and creamy cheese sauceVEGETARIAN$9.00Pulled Pork Sandwich A la Carte
in house smoked pulled pork, bbq sauce, tangy coleslaw, crispy onions, pickled jalapeños & pepperjack cheese on a brioche bun$9.00
Soup of the Day
please call for today's creation$8.00
Triple Chocolate Cake
decadent layers of rick chocolate cake, filled and enveloped in luscious chocolate ganache frosting$9.00Buffalo Chicken Dip
Served with tortilla chips.GLUTEN FRIENDLY$10.00
Spinach & Artichoke Dip
Creamy spinach and artichoke dip baked with melted cheeses and served with crispy tortilla chips.GLUTEN FRIENDLYVEGETARIAN$10.00
Farrar's Bistro Location and Hours
Closed • Opens Tuesday at 11:30AM


